Concerts in Pennsylvania

REGGAE / REGGAETON

12/22/2018 19:30 Sister Nancy

RAP / HIP HOP

12/11/2018 20:00 Lil Skies
12/20/2018 20:00 Shy Glizzy
12/21/2018 20:00 The Lox
12/21/2018 20:30 Anuel AA
12/23/2018 18:00 Miles Chancellor
12/23/2018 20:00 State Property
12/27/2018 20:00 Dave East
12/28/2018 20:00 Ghostface Killah
12/28/2018 20:00 PnB Rock
12/29/2018 20:00 Armani White
12/31/2018 21:00 A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
1/11/2019 20:00 EPMD
1/12/2019 20:30 Noname
1/15/2019 20:00 ASAP Rocky
1/18/2019 19:00 Ja Rule
1/23/2019 18:00 Shaggy 2 Dope
1/24/2019 20:00 Mick Jenkins
1/30/2019 20:00 Young Dolph
2/10/2019 18:00 Violent J
2/13/2019 21:00 Yung Gravy
2/16/2019 20:30 Action Bronson & Meyhem Lauren
2/17/2019 20:00 Mike Stud
2/20/2019 20:00 Mike Stud
2/22/2019 20:00 MadeinTYO
2/23/2019 20:30 YG
2/23/2019 20:00 Rick Ross & Pusha T
3/03/2019 19:30 Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
3/07/2019 20:00 Hippie Sabotage
3/15/2019 20:00 Meek Mill
3/16/2019 20:00 Meek Mill

R&B / SOUL

12/22/2018 20:00 Charlie Wilson
12/23/2018 19:30 The Underground Thieves
12/27/2018 20:00 Chrisette Michele
12/31/2018 22:30 Dr. K's Motown Revue
1/05/2019 20:00 The Spinners
1/06/2019 19:30 Chameleonize
1/31/2019 20:00 Daley
2/16/2019 20:00 Keith Sweat, Silk & SWV
2/16/2019 20:00 Boyz II Men
2/17/2019 19:00 Gladys Knight
2/22/2019 20:00 Shemekia Copeland
2/22/2019 19:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
2/23/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
2/26/2019 20:00 Jacquees
2/28/2019 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
3/06/2019 19:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
3/08/2019 20:00 JJ Grey
3/09/2019 20:00 Tony Toni Tone & Jody Watley
3/13/2019 20:00 Ella Mai
3/18/2019 20:00 Mariah Carey
3/20/2019 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
3/22/2019 20:00 War
3/29/2019 20:30 Gary Clark Jr.
3/30/2019 20:00 Saturday Night Fever: New York Bee Gees & The Trammps
4/03/2019 20:00 Mariah Carey
4/06/2019 20:00 Mariah Carey
4/06/2019 20:30 Jess Glynne
4/26/2019 19:30 Russell Thompkins Jr. and The New Stylistics, The Manhattans & The Delfonics
5/03/2019 20:00 Valerie June
5/10/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops

POP / ROCK

12/11/2018 20:00 Chelsea Jade
12/11/2018 20:00 Ingrid Michaelson
12/11/2018 20:30 hackedepicciotto
12/12/2018 20:00 John Flynn Family
12/12/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
12/12/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
12/12/2018 19:30 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
12/12/2018 19:30 Femmes of Rock
12/12/2018 20:00 Ashley McBryde
12/13/2018 21:00 Devotchka
12/13/2018 21:00 Milagres
12/13/2018 20:00 Brand X
12/13/2018 20:00 The Gibson Brothers
12/13/2018 19:30 Manchester Orchestra & The Front Bottoms
12/13/2018 20:30 Ryley Walker
12/14/2018 18:30 I See Stars
12/14/2018 19:30 Eddie Money
12/14/2018 20:30 The Oh Hellos
12/14/2018 20:00 Ingrid Michaelson
12/14/2018 20:00 Brand X
12/15/2018 20:00 Kix
12/15/2018 21:00 Photon Band
12/15/2018 20:30 Cat Power
12/15/2018 20:00 Brandon Niederauer
12/15/2018 19:00 Pentatonix
12/15/2018 20:00 Aubrey Logan
12/16/2018 19:30 Edwin McCain
12/16/2018 20:00 Pentatonix
12/17/2018 20:00 Edwin McCain
12/17/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/17/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
12/18/2018 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/18/2018 20:00 Jason D. Williams
12/19/2018 20:00 Baby's First Rodeo
12/19/2018 20:00 Breakfast Television & Room For Mojo
12/19/2018 20:30 Cat Power
12/20/2018 20:00 A Summer High
12/21/2018 20:00 Party Muscles & The Valets
12/21/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
12/21/2018 20:00 Night Ranger
12/21/2018 20:00 Big Something
12/22/2018 20:00 Annie Haslam
12/22/2018 19:45 We Speak in Sounds
12/22/2018 21:00 Work Drugs
12/22/2018 20:30 Orchard Lounge
12/23/2018 20:00 Korine & Haunted Homes
12/28/2018 20:30 Pat Finnerty
12/28/2018 20:30 In The Pocket
12/28/2018 20:00 Valencia
12/28/2018 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
12/28/2018 3:30 Dark Star Orchestra - 2 Day Pass
12/28/2018 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
12/29/2018 20:30 Soraia
12/29/2018 20:30 The Clarks
12/29/2018 18:30 August Burns Red
12/29/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile & The Feelies
12/29/2018 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
12/29/2018 20:30 Dark Star Orchestra
12/29/2018 20:00 The Genesis Show
12/30/2018 18:00 August Burns Red
12/30/2018 21:00 Low Dose
12/31/2018 20:00 Lovelorn & Suburban Living
12/31/2018 19:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong & The Magic Beans
1/04/2019 20:00 Elison Jackson & Pouring Silver
1/05/2019 20:00 Hermans Hermits
1/05/2019 15:00 Hermans Hermits
1/06/2019 20:00 Mdou Moctar & Eric Slick
1/09/2019 20:00 Qqq
1/10/2019 20:00 Rayland Baxter
1/12/2019 20:00 The Revivalists
1/15/2019 18:00 Makeout
1/17/2019 20:00 Alejandro Escovedo
1/17/2019 19:30 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
1/18/2019 21:00 The Soft Moon
1/18/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
1/19/2019 17:00 Makeout
1/19/2019 20:30 Cash Cash
1/19/2019 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
1/19/2019 20:00 Little River Band
1/19/2019 20:00 Jesse McCartney
1/19/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
1/19/2019 20:00 John Oates & The Good Road Band
1/23/2019 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
1/24/2019 19:15 Four Year Strong
1/24/2019 19:30 Petal
1/25/2019 20:00 Liz Longley
1/25/2019 20:00 Neko Case
1/26/2019 20:00 Rumpke Mountain Boys
1/26/2019 20:00 The Dan Band
1/26/2019 20:00 Half Alive
1/26/2019 20:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/26/2019 15:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/28/2019 20:00 King Princess
1/30/2019 20:00 Amen Dunes
1/31/2019 20:00 Kingston Trio
1/31/2019 19:30 The Midtown Men
2/01/2019 20:00 The McCartney Years
2/01/2019 21:00 Kongos
2/01/2019 20:00 Dawes
2/01/2019 19:30 Darlene Love
2/02/2019 20:30 Steve Gunn
2/03/2019 14:00 Waking The Cadaver
2/03/2019 20:00 Sarah Brightman
2/04/2019 20:00 NAO
2/05/2019 20:00 Drew Holcomb & Ellie Holcomb
2/05/2019 19:00 Pop Evil
2/07/2019 18:30 As It Is - Band
2/07/2019 20:30 Sharon Van Etten
2/08/2019 21:00 Spafford
2/08/2019 20:00 Hudson Taylor
2/08/2019 20:00 Galactic
2/08/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
2/09/2019 20:00 Donnie Iris & The Cruisers
2/09/2019 20:00 Dark Desert Eagles
2/09/2019 20:30 Jimmy Gnecco & Leeds
2/09/2019 20:00 Get the Led Out - Tribute Band
2/12/2019 20:00 Sarah Brightman
2/13/2019 20:00 Mozes and The Firstborn & The Parrots
2/14/2019 20:00 Cherry Glazerr
2/14/2019 20:00 Galactic
2/14/2019 20:00 Three Dog Night
2/14/2019 20:00 Metric & Zoe
2/14/2019 20:00 Tommy James and The Shondells
2/15/2019 20:00 Kix
2/15/2019 20:30 LP - Laura Pergolizzi
2/15/2019 19:30 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/16/2019 20:00 Kix
2/16/2019 20:00 Three Dog Night
2/16/2019 20:00 Dorothy
2/16/2019 20:00 St. Paul and the Broken Bones
2/17/2019 20:00 Brandon Niederauer
2/17/2019 19:00 Cheap Trick
2/19/2019 19:00 St. Paul and the Broken Bones
2/20/2019 19:15 Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
2/20/2019 21:00 Julia Holter
2/21/2019 20:00 Quinn XCII
2/21/2019 20:30 Houndmouth
2/22/2019 20:00 The Western Den
2/22/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
2/22/2019 20:00 Matt Nathanson
2/23/2019 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
2/23/2019 20:00 AJ Mitchell
2/24/2019 20:00 Le Butcherettes
2/24/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
2/24/2019 18:00 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
2/26/2019 20:00 Tyler Hilton
2/27/2019 20:00 Switchfoot
2/27/2019 19:30 The Chieftains
3/01/2019 20:30 Le Butcherettes
3/01/2019 20:00 The Cat Empire
3/01/2019 20:00 The Aces
3/01/2019 19:30 James Taylor & Bonnie Raitt
3/01/2019 19:00 Shinedown
3/02/2019 21:00 Arkells
3/02/2019 20:00 Melvin Seals & JGB
3/03/2019 19:30 Kansas - The Band
3/03/2019 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
3/03/2019 19:00 The Monkees
3/03/2019 19:30 Big Head Todd and The Monsters
3/06/2019 20:00 Nina Nesbitt
3/06/2019 20:00 The Monkees
3/09/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
3/09/2019 20:30 Aurora & Talos
3/09/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
3/09/2019 20:00 The Fab Faux
3/12/2019 20:00 Chris Difford
3/12/2019 20:30 Smallpools
3/13/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
3/13/2019 19:00 Needtobreathe
3/13/2019 19:30 Art Garfunkel
3/13/2019 19:30 Marshall Tucker Band
3/13/2019 19:30 Graham Nash
3/14/2019 19:30 Mumford and Sons
3/15/2019 19:00 Needtobreathe
3/15/2019 20:00 Christopher Cross
3/15/2019 20:00 Graham Nash
3/17/2019 19:00 Casting Crowns
3/19/2019 20:00 Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/19/2019 20:00 Damian McGinty
3/20/2019 20:30 Jungle
3/22/2019 20:00 The Musical Box - A Genesis Extravaganza
3/22/2019 20:00 Greyson Chance
3/22/2019 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
3/22/2019 20:00 The Barr Brothers
3/22/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
3/23/2019 20:00 Kix
3/23/2019 20:00 The Musical Box - A Genesis Extravaganza
3/24/2019 19:00 The Midtown Men
3/26/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
3/29/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/29/2019 19:30 JD Souther
3/30/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
3/30/2019 20:00 Maggie Rogers
3/30/2019 19:30 Kiss
3/30/2019 20:00 Jay and The Americans
3/30/2019 19:00 Parkside Harmony
4/04/2019 20:00 The Orchestra
4/04/2019 20:00 Hayes Carll
4/04/2019 20:00 Robin Trower
4/05/2019 19:00 Hayes Carll
4/05/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
4/06/2019 19:30 Amos Lee
4/07/2019 19:30 Muse
4/08/2019 19:30 Reo Speedwagon
4/09/2019 19:30 Chicago - The Band
4/11/2019 20:00 Reo Speedwagon
4/12/2019 20:00 Chicago - The Band
4/12/2019 20:00 Nellie McKay
4/13/2019 20:00 Paramount's Laser Spectacular
4/14/2019 18:00 Taylor Dayne
4/18/2019 20:00 Cher
4/19/2019 20:00 Tom Odell
4/20/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
4/20/2019 20:00 Cher
4/24/2019 20:00 Jack & Jack
4/25/2019 20:00 The Bay City Rollers
4/27/2019 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
4/28/2019 15:00 The 5th Dimension
5/03/2019 20:00 Steven Adler
5/04/2019 19:30 Marshall Tucker Band & The Outlaws
5/05/2019 19:00 Hermans Hermits
5/10/2019 21:00 The Tallest Man On Earth
5/11/2019 19:30 Little River Band
5/17/2019 20:00 Skid Row
5/18/2019 21:00 Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
5/19/2019 15:00 ABBA: The Concert
5/19/2019 15:00 The Lettermen
5/21/2019 20:00 Flotsam and Jetsam
5/22/2019 19:00 Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
5/30/2019 19:30 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
6/02/2019 20:00 Kevin Morby
6/04/2019 19:30 The Rolling Stones
6/07/2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
6/11/2019 19:30 Todd Snider
6/12/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
6/19/2019 19:30 Happy Together Tour
6/20/2019 20:00 Happy Together Tour
6/22/2019 20:00 Happy Together Tour
6/22/2019 20:30 Dido
6/22/2019 19:00 Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
6/23/2019 19:30 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
6/27/2019 19:30 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
7/06/2019 19:30 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
7/13/2019 20:00 Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
7/21/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
7/31/2019 20:00 Queen & Adam Lambert
8/01/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
8/01/2019 20:00 Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
8/03/2019 20:00 Queen & Adam Lambert
8/06/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
8/06/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
8/07/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
8/17/2019 20:00 Backstreet Boys
8/17/2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler
8/18/2019 20:00 Backstreet Boys
8/21/2019 19:30 Kiss
8/30/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
9/14/2019 20:00 Backstreet Boys
9/26/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
9/27/2019 19:30 Foreigner
9/27/2019 20:00 Joe Russo's Almost Dead
11/08/2019 20:00 Elton John
11/09/2019 20:00 Elton John
11/13/2019 20:00 Elton John

OTHER

12/12/2018 20:00 CupcakKe
12/12/2018 19:00 Parker Gispert of The Whigs
12/13/2018 20:00 Boat House Row - Yacht Rock Tribute
12/14/2018 23:00 Zodiac Rhythms
12/15/2018 22:00 DJSC
12/15/2018 20:00 Echoes - A Pink Floyd Tribute Band
12/15/2018 20:00 Pink Talking Fish
12/16/2018 11:30 Beatles for Kids!
12/16/2018 19:00 Feel The Love - Celebrating A B.E. Taylor Christmas
12/17/2018 19:30 Feel The Love - Celebrating A B.E. Taylor Christmas
12/18/2018 20:00 Whose Hat Is This?
12/19/2018 20:00 Kiss the Sky & Heavy Cream
12/20/2018 20:00 Prince Project - Prince Tribute
12/23/2018 16:00 The Wizards Of Winter
12/28/2018 19:00 A Tribute To The Clash
12/28/2018 22:00 Darling Nikki - A Tribute to Prince
12/30/2018 19:30 Pink Talking Fish
12/31/2018 17:00 New Years Evil 11: Twiztid, Emmure & Alla Xul Elu
12/31/2018 22:00 2019 New Year's Eve Bash
12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Rockin Eve Bash
12/31/2018 21:00 Splintered Sunlight
12/31/2018 21:00 NYE Live! Philadelphia
12/31/2018 21:00 Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
1/03/2019 20:00 Black Sabbath Lives
1/04/2019 20:30 Black Alley
1/04/2019 20:00 The Unforgettable Fire
1/04/2019 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
1/04/2019 20:00 Allstar Tribute to Paul Simon
1/05/2019 21:00 The Prince Experience - Prince Tribute
1/09/2019 20:00 Littlun
1/10/2019 21:00 I Think Like Midnight
1/11/2019 20:00 Stardust
1/12/2019 20:00 Alex Skolnick Trio
1/12/2019 20:00 December '63 - A Tribute to the Original Jersey Boy
1/17/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Creedence Clearwater Revival - Chronicle
1/17/2019 20:00 Lez Zeppelin
1/17/2019 21:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/17/2019 19:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/18/2019 20:00 Box of Rain - '68-'74 Dead Tribute
1/18/2019 20:00 Voyage - A Journey Tribute
1/18/2019 21:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/18/2019 19:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/19/2019 20:00 Bruce In The U.S.A.
1/19/2019 21:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/19/2019 19:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/19/2019 20:00 Beatlemania Now
1/19/2019 20:00 Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
1/20/2019 21:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/20/2019 19:00 Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
1/25/2019 20:00 Broken Arrow
1/26/2019 20:00 Lights Out - Tribute to Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/26/2019 15:00 Lights Out - Tribute to Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/26/2019 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
1/26/2019 20:00 90's Alternative Sing Along
1/26/2019 22:00 No Quarter - The Tribute to Led Zeppelin's Legacy
1/27/2019 15:00 Mike Albert's Elvis Gospel Show
1/27/2019 20:00 The Wall Live Extravaganza
1/29/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
2/01/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
2/02/2019 21:00 Metal-Palooza
2/02/2019 20:00 The Wall Live Extravaganza
2/07/2019 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/08/2019 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
2/09/2019 20:00 Space Oddity
2/09/2019 19:00 Grunge-A-Palooza
2/13/2019 20:00 Satisfaction - Rolling Stones Tribute
2/15/2019 20:00 Led Zeppelin 2 - Tribute Band
2/15/2019 19:00 We've Only Just Begun
2/15/2019 20:00 Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
2/16/2019 20:00 Hollywood Nights
2/16/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra - Tribute To David Bowie
2/23/2019 20:00 Disco Love - A Tribute to Donna Summer & Barry White
2/24/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
2/28/2019 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
3/01/2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mask
3/09/2019 19:00 Fade to Black - A Tribute to Metallica
3/10/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
3/21/2019 20:00 Jerusalem In My Heart
3/23/2019 20:00 Matador! Soul Sounds
3/23/2019 19:30 Live In Central Park Revisited: Simon & Garfunkel
3/27/2019 19:30 Experience Hendrix
3/30/2019 19:00 Ripe
3/31/2019 19:00 The Music of Cream
4/04/2019 19:30 One Night of Queen
4/05/2019 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/07/2019 15:00 Elvis Bash
4/09/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train
4/11/2019 19:30 River City Brass: Take The A Train Tickets
4/12/2019 19:30 Runnin Down A Dream - A Tribute to Tom Petty
4/13/2019 19:30 Runnin Down A Dream - A Tribute to Tom Petty
4/13/2019 19:30 Spring Doo-Wop Cavalcade
4/13/2019 14:00 Spring Doo-Wop Cavalcade
4/20/2019 21:00 Saved By The 90's
4/26/2019 20:00 Bruce In The U.S.A.
4/26/2019 19:30 A Tribute to The Coasters,The Platters & The Drifters
4/26/2019 19:00 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
5/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/01/2019 10:30 Ovation
5/02/2019 20:00 Resurrection - Journey Tribute
5/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/03/2019 20:00 Resurrection - Journey Tribute
5/03/2019 19:30 One Night In Memphis
5/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/08/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
5/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/08/2019 10:30 Ovation
5/09/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/10/2019 20:00 Abbarama
5/12/2019 19:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
5/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/15/2019 10:30 Ovation
5/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
5/18/2019 19:30 Ovation
5/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
5/22/2019 10:30 Ovation
5/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/04/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/05/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
6/15/2019 19:30 Ovation
6/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
6/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/16/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/23/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/26/2019 19:30 Ovation
7/27/2019 19:30 Ovation
7/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/30/2019 15:00 Ovation
7/31/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/06/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/07/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/08/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/13/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/15/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/16/2019 19:30 Ovation
8/17/2019 19:30 Ovation
8/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/21/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/22/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/28/2019 15:00 Ovation
8/29/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/10/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/11/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/11/2019 10:30 Ovation
9/12/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/13/2019 19:30 Ovation
9/14/2019 19:30 Ovation
9/14/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/17/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/18/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/18/2019 10:30 Ovation
9/19/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/20/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/24/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/25/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/25/2019 10:30 Ovation
9/26/2019 15:00 Ovation
9/27/2019 15:00 Ovation
10/01/2019 15:00 Ovation
10/02/2019 15:00 Ovation
10/02/2019 10:30 Ovation
10/03/2019 15:00 Ovation
10/04/2019 15:00 Ovation

NEW AGE

3/10/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
3/29/2019 19:00 TobyMac

LATIN

12/14/2018 20:00 Ozuna
12/19/2018 20:00 Bebel Gilberto
1/04/2019 20:00 Ozomatli
2/16/2019 20:00 Myriam Hernandez
3/22/2019 19:30 Benise
3/29/2019 19:30 Los Lobos
5/07/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale
5/09/2019 19:30 Caribbean Carnivale
6/20/2019 20:00 Eros Ramazzotti

LAS VEGAS SHOWS

3/02/2019 11:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/03/2019 8:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/04/2019 10:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/05/2019 10:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/06/2019 10:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/07/2019 10:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/08/2019 10:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/09/2019 8:00 Philadelphia Flower Show
3/10/2019 8:00 Philadelphia Flower Show

JAZZ / BLUES

12/12/2018 20:00 Jon McLaughlin
12/15/2018 20:00 Neville Jacobs
12/16/2018 16:00 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis Big Band Holidays
12/20/2018 20:00 Laura Lizcano & Flounder Warehouse
12/20/2018 21:00 Tom Braxton
12/20/2018 19:00 Tom Braxton
12/21/2018 19:00 Joey DeFrancesco
12/21/2018 21:30 Joey DeFrancesco
12/21/2018 21:00 Too Many Zooz
12/22/2018 19:00 Joey DeFrancesco
12/22/2018 21:30 Joey DeFrancesco
12/27/2018 21:00 Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble & Nina Rodriguez - An Afro-Latino Holiday Celebration
12/27/2018 19:00 Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble & Nina Rodriguez - An Afro-Latino Holiday Celebration
12/28/2018 20:00 Popa Chubby
1/03/2019 20:00 RedTouchBlack & Distant Voices
1/12/2019 20:00 Donny Mccaslin Group
1/18/2019 20:00 Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
1/19/2019 15:00 Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
1/20/2019 15:00 Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
1/23/2019 20:00 Travis J & The Rhinestones
1/25/2019 20:00 Bronze Radio Return
1/27/2019 19:30 Jane Monheit
2/01/2019 21:00 Cory Wong
2/02/2019 21:00 Cory Wong
2/08/2019 20:00 Herbie Hancock
2/08/2019 20:00 David Garibaldi
2/14/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
2/14/2019 21:00 Kim Waters
2/15/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
2/15/2019 21:30 Kim Waters
2/16/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
2/16/2019 21:30 Kim Waters
2/17/2019 19:00 Bill Frisell
2/17/2019 19:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band
2/17/2019 19:00 Kim Waters
2/17/2019 21:00 Kim Waters
2/20/2019 20:00 Adia Victoria
2/20/2019 20:00 Bronze Radio Return
2/26/2019 20:00 Gaby Moreno
2/26/2019 19:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band
3/07/2019 20:00 C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band
3/11/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/12/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/16/2019 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
3/22/2019 20:30 All Them Witches
3/23/2019 20:00 Chris Smither
4/03/2019 19:30 Antonio Sanchez & Migration
4/14/2019 20:00 Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
4/27/2019 20:00 Chick Corea & Bela Fleck

HOLIDAY

12/12/2018 20:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/13/2018 19:00 Horton's Holiday Hayride
12/14/2018 19:30 Latshaw Pops Spectacular Show
12/15/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/16/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/21/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas
12/21/2018 20:00 Everett Bradley's Holidelic
12/22/2018 15:00 A Philly Pops Christmas

HARD ROCK / METAL

12/11/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
12/12/2018 20:00 In Flames
12/14/2018 17:00 Escape The Fate
12/21/2018 19:00 The Acacia Strain
12/22/2018 20:00 Ten Tonn Hammer, Benchpress, World Below & Raw Force
12/30/2018 20:00 GWAR
1/05/2019 19:00 A Scent Like Wolves
1/18/2019 20:00 Hank Von Hell
1/19/2019 21:00 Starwood
1/20/2019 19:00 The Amity Affliction & Senses Fail
2/12/2019 19:30 Tesla
2/15/2019 20:00 Tesla
2/17/2019 19:30 Corrosion of Conformity
2/17/2019 19:00 Marty Friedman
2/18/2019 19:30 Disturbed & Three Days Grace
2/19/2019 20:00 Marty Friedman
2/20/2019 19:30 Disturbed & Three Days Grace
2/21/2019 19:30 Corrosion of Conformity
3/08/2019 19:00 Decibel Magazine Tour: Morbid Angel, Immolation, Necrot & Blood Incantation
4/04/2019 18:30 Hatebreed
4/12/2019 17:30 Hatebreed
4/13/2019 20:00 Dream Theater
4/27/2019 18:00 Heaven's Edge
4/29/2019 20:00 Uli Jon Roth
5/02/2019 20:00 Whitesnake
5/05/2019 19:30 Whitesnake
5/14/2019 19:30 Whitesnake
6/08/2019 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
6/13/2019 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
7/30/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden
8/17/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/28/2018 3:30 HiJinx Festival - 2 Day Pass
2/27/2019 20:00 Yemen Blues
4/26/2019 10:00 LAUNCH Music Conference & Festival - Friday
4/27/2019 10:00 LAUNCH Music Conference & Festival - Saturday
7/24/2019 10:00 Big Dub Festival - Wednesday Admission
7/24/2019 3:30 Big Dub Festival - 5 Day Pass
7/25/2019 10:00 Big Dub Festival - Thursday Admission
7/25/2019 12:00 The Peach Music Festival - Thursday
7/25/2019 3:30 The Peach Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
7/26/2019 10:00 Big Dub Festival - Friday Admission
7/26/2019 12:00 The Peach Music Festival - Friday
7/27/2019 10:00 Big Dub Festival - Saturday Admission
7/27/2019 12:00 The Peach Music Festival - Saturday
7/28/2019 10:00 Big Dub Festival - Sunday Admission
7/28/2019 12:00 The Peach Music Festival - Sunday

COUNTRY / FOLK

12/12/2018 20:00 Cody Jinks
12/13/2018 19:30 Clint Black Christmas
12/13/2018 20:00 Muscadine Bloodline
12/13/2018 19:00 Cody Jinks
12/14/2018 20:00 A Clint Black Christmas
12/14/2018 19:00 Cody Jinks
12/14/2018 20:30 Hortons Holiday Hayride with Reverend Horton Heat & Junior Brown
12/15/2018 20:00 Billy Gilman
12/15/2018 20:00 Chris Lane
12/16/2018 19:00 Phil Vassar
12/19/2018 20:30 Hiss Golden Messenger
12/21/2018 20:00 Christine Lavin
12/21/2018 20:30 Chris Pureka
12/23/2018 19:30 Chely Wright
12/28/2018 20:00 Margo Price
12/30/2018 20:00 The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
1/05/2019 20:00 Martin Sexton
1/09/2019 20:00 Lankum
1/09/2019 20:00 The Other Favorites
1/10/2019 19:30 Albert Lee
1/12/2019 21:00 Frog Holler
1/13/2019 20:00 Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
1/13/2019 15:00 Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
1/16/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
1/18/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
1/19/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
1/21/2019 19:30 The Wood Brothers
1/24/2019 21:00 Alex Cameron & Roy Molloy
1/24/2019 19:30 Phil Vassar
1/25/2019 20:00 Seldom Scene
1/25/2019 20:00 Brothers Osborne
1/25/2019 20:00 Phil Vassar
1/26/2019 19:00 Brothers Osborne
1/26/2019 20:00 Randy Houser
2/02/2019 19:30 Roots & Boots: Sammy Kershaw, Aaron Tippin & Collin Raye
2/06/2019 20:00 Mandolin Orange
2/08/2019 20:00 The Lacs
2/14/2019 19:30 Justin Moore
2/15/2019 20:00 Adrianne Lenker
2/16/2019 19:30 Justin Moore
2/16/2019 20:00 Martin Sexton
2/21/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
2/22/2019 20:00 Chris Janson
2/23/2019 19:00 Blake Shelton, Lauren Alaina, The Bellamy Brothers, John Anderson & Trace Adkins
2/28/2019 20:00 Aaron Watson & Pat Green
3/02/2019 20:00 Ronnie Milsap
3/07/2019 19:00 Morgan Wallen
3/09/2019 19:30 Dan and Shay & Morgan Evans
3/09/2019 14:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
3/09/2019 19:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
3/10/2019 14:00 Wild Card Country
3/11/2019 14:00 Wild Card Country
3/14/2019 20:00 Whiskey Myers
3/15/2019 19:30 Alabama
3/16/2019 20:00 Wynchester
3/17/2019 20:00 Wynchester
3/19/2019 20:00 The Punch Brothers & Gabriel Kahane
3/21/2019 19:00 Whiskey Myers
3/22/2019 20:00 Walker Hayes
3/29/2019 20:00 Randy Houser
3/29/2019 19:30 Diamond Rio & Restless Heart
4/11/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/12/2019 19:00 Kelsea Ballerini
4/12/2019 19:00 Alabama
4/12/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/13/2019 19:00 Kelsea Ballerini
4/13/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/14/2019 19:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
4/18/2019 20:00 Billy Currington
4/27/2019 19:00 Alabama
5/03/2019 20:00 Eric Church
5/04/2019 20:00 Eric Church
5/09/2019 20:00 The SteelDrivers
5/10/2019 19:00 Kenny Chesney
5/16/2019 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
5/17/2019 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
5/18/2019 19:00 Garth Brooks
6/13/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
7/12/2019 20:00 The Texas Tenors
7/27/2019 19:00 BJ Thomas
8/29/2019 19:30 BROOKS & DUNN
9/28/2019 19:30 Toby Keith
10/05/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
10/12/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
10/19/2019 21:00 Turnpike Troubadours

COMEDY

12/01/2068 3:30 Amy Schumer
12/12/2018 20:00 Philadelphia Comedy College Graduation Showcase
12/14/2018 20:00 After Werk: A Drag Cabaret
12/14/2018 20:00 Celeste Barber
12/14/2018 22:30 Celeste Barber
12/14/2018 20:00 Vic DiBitetto
12/15/2018 22:00 Frankly Scarlett: All Made Up
12/15/2018 19:00 The Smallest Show In Town
12/16/2018 19:30 Dining with The Divas! Holiday Edition!
12/17/2018 19:00 Arcade Academy Improv 101:A Class Show
12/20/2018 20:00 The Playlist: Music-Inspired Improv
12/20/2018 20:00 Derek Gaines
12/21/2018 21:00 Single Player Stand-Up
12/21/2018 22:00 The babyGRAND Show
12/21/2018 21:45 Derek Gaines
12/21/2018 19:30 Derek Gaines
12/21/2018 20:00 SCIT House Teams Mix'Em Up
12/22/2018 22:00 That Time of the Month
12/22/2018 21:45 Derek Gaines
12/22/2018 19:30 Derek Gaines
12/26/2018 20:00 Comedy Allstars
12/26/2018 20:00 Raymond The Amish Comic
12/27/2018 20:00 Tone Bell
12/28/2018 20:00 David Montgomery Has Friends
12/28/2018 22:00 The Death Show
12/28/2018 21:45 Tone Bell
12/28/2018 19:30 Tone Bell
12/29/2018 22:00 Stand Up Get Down
12/29/2018 21:45 Tone Bell
12/29/2018 19:30 Tone Bell
12/29/2018 20:00 Carlos Mencia
12/30/2018 20:30 Love Me Some Comedy!
12/30/2018 22:00 John Oliver
12/30/2018 19:00 John Oliver
12/30/2018 20:00 Sinbad
12/31/2018 19:30 Last Laughs of 2018
12/31/2018 22:00 Countdown Show: Last Laughs of 2018
12/31/2018 22:00 John Oliver
12/31/2018 19:00 John Oliver
12/31/2018 20:00 First Night Of Funny
1/03/2019 20:00 David Arnold & Amberia Allen
1/04/2019 21:45 David Arnold & Amberia Allen
1/04/2019 19:30 David Arnold
1/05/2019 21:45 David Arnold & Amberia Allen
1/05/2019 19:30 David Arnold & Amberia Allen
1/05/2019 21:00 Bill Engvall
1/05/2019 18:00 Bill Engvall
1/10/2019 20:00 Amir K
1/11/2019 21:45 Amir K
1/11/2019 19:30 Amir K
1/11/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
1/12/2019 20:00 Arcade Hootenanny!
1/12/2019 21:45 Amir K
1/12/2019 19:30 Amir K
1/12/2019 22:00 Iliza Shlesinger
1/12/2019 19:00 Iliza Shlesinger
1/16/2019 20:00 Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen to Be Women)
1/17/2019 20:00 Brandon Ray
1/18/2019 21:45 Michael Yo
1/18/2019 19:30 Michael Yo
1/19/2019 21:45 Michael Yo
1/19/2019 19:30 Michael Yo
1/19/2019 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/19/2019 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
1/19/2019 17:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
1/24/2019 19:00 Rodney Carrington
1/25/2019 21:45 Dulce Sloan
1/25/2019 19:30 Dulce Sloan
1/25/2019 20:00 Rodney Carrington
1/25/2019 20:00 George Lopez
1/26/2019 21:45 Dulce Sloan
1/26/2019 19:30 Dulce Sloan
1/26/2019 19:00 Trevor Noah
1/31/2019 20:00 My Favorite Murder
1/31/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/01/2019 20:00 Mike Epps
2/01/2019 20:30 Krish Mohan
2/09/2019 20:00 Dave Attell
2/09/2019 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
2/09/2019 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
2/14/2019 21:45 Tom Segura
2/14/2019 19:00 Tom Segura
2/15/2019 20:00 Demetri Martin
2/15/2019 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
2/22/2019 20:00 Frank Caliendo
2/22/2019 20:00 Tom Papa
2/22/2019 20:00 Dennis Miller & Mark Steyn
2/24/2019 19:30 Steve Solomon
2/28/2019 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
2/28/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
2/28/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/01/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/01/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/01/2019 19:30 George Lopez
3/02/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/02/2019 20:00 Dennis Miller & Mark Steyn
3/02/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/03/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/03/2019 18:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
3/08/2019 20:00 Rich Vos
3/08/2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld
3/08/2019 21:30 Jerry Seinfeld
3/08/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/09/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
3/09/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
3/13/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
3/14/2019 20:00 My Favorite Murder
3/15/2019 20:00 My Favorite Murder
3/16/2019 22:00 Bert Kreischer
3/16/2019 20:00 J.B. Smoove
3/16/2019 19:00 Bert Kreischer
3/22/2019 19:30 Kathleen Madigan
3/22/2019 20:00 Norm MacDonald
3/23/2019 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
3/24/2019 18:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
3/26/2019 19:30 Tape Face
3/28/2019 19:00 Red Green
4/05/2019 20:00 Rodney Carrington
4/06/2019 20:00 Wanda Sykes
4/07/2019 19:00 David Sedaris
4/10/2019 20:00 Bob Saget
4/11/2019 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
4/13/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
4/13/2019 20:00 Kathleen Madigan
4/18/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/19/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/20/2019 14:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/20/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/23/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/24/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/25/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/25/2019 19:30 Brian Regan
4/25/2019 20:00 Tom Segura
4/26/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/27/2019 14:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/27/2019 20:00 Comedy Of Errors
4/27/2019 19:00 Tim Hawkins
4/27/2019 20:00 Brian Regan
5/03/2019 20:00 Wayne Brady
5/03/2019 19:30 Trevor Noah
5/04/2019 20:00 Jim Jefferies
5/10/2019 20:00 Brian Regan
5/11/2019 20:00 Jeanne Robertson
5/11/2019 20:00 Vic DiBitetto
5/31/2019 20:00 Trevor Noah
6/01/2019 20:00 Trevor Noah
7/07/2019 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
7/12/2019 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
8/31/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias

CLASSICAL

12/13/2018 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Bramwell Tovey Returns
12/14/2018 19:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Organ and Brass Christmas
12/15/2018 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Bramwell Tovey Returns
12/15/2018 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - Christmas Kids' Spectacular
12/15/2018 19:30 Westmoreland Symphony Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
12/15/2018 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Highmark Holiday Pops
12/15/2018 19:30 Williamsport Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Gatherings
12/15/2018 16:00 Vienna Boys Choir
12/16/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/16/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/20/2018 20:00 Divine Hand Ensemble
12/21/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/21/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/28/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/28/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/31/2018 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: New Years Eve
12/31/2018 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Kirsti Manna & Jonathan Birchfield - Music of James Taylor & Carole King
1/04/2019 19:00 The The Philadelphia Orchestra: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony II
1/19/2019 13:00 Harry James Orchestra
1/19/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - National Heroes
1/24/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Music of Faith
1/26/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Julio Elizalde - Beethoven Piano Concerto
1/31/2019 19:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
2/01/2019 20:00 The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
2/01/2019 14:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
2/02/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
2/02/2019 20:00 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
2/03/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
2/07/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Viva Espana
2/08/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Viva Espana
2/13/2019 18:00 Disney's DCappella
2/14/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
2/15/2019 14:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
2/15/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Tito Puente Jr. - A Night In The Tropics
2/16/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
2/17/2019 19:00 Disney's DCappella
2/21/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
2/22/2019 14:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
2/22/2019 19:00 Disney's DCappella
2/23/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
2/23/2019 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - A Night At The Oscars
2/28/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
3/01/2019 14:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
3/01/2019 20:00 The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
3/02/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
3/02/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
3/03/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
3/07/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mendelssohn and Schubert
3/09/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mendelssohn and Schubert
3/09/2019 19:30 Dvorak's Seventh
3/09/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Lincoln Portrait - Images of Freedom
3/09/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Knight In Shinning Armor
3/14/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky's Manfred Symphony
3/16/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky's Manfred Symphony
3/26/2019 20:30 Nils Frahm
3/29/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
3/29/2019 20:00 2Cellos
3/30/2019 20:00 Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Andres Franco - Disney In Concert
3/30/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
4/03/2019 20:00 2Cellos
4/04/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
4/05/2019 20:00 Il Divo
4/05/2019 14:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
4/06/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
4/06/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: TBA - Heroes from Olden Times
4/12/2019 20:00 Hershey Symphony: Dr. Eric Fung - Tchaikovsky
4/13/2019 19:30 Reading Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
4/27/2019 20:00 Diva Jazz Orchestra
5/03/2019 20:00 The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
5/03/2019 20:00 Kinan Azmeh & Aizuri Quartet
5/04/2019 19:30 Bach Choir of Pittsburgh: The Beatles - The Revolutionaries
5/04/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
5/04/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Sports Orchestrated
5/05/2019 16:00 Bach Choir of Pittsburgh: The Beatles - The Revolutionaries
5/05/2019 15:00 The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
5/07/2019 19:30 Time For Three
5/09/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
5/10/2019 14:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
5/11/2019 11:30 The Philadelphia Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - The Animated Orchestra
6/01/2019 19:30 York Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Golan - Ein Heldenleben: A Hero's Life
6/06/2019 19:30 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
6/08/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
6/08/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
6/13/2019 19:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
6/14/2019 19:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
6/15/2019 20:00 Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff and Mozart
10/19/2019 20:00 Peter Bence

CHILDREN / FAMILY

12/30/2018 11:00 Imagination Movers

BLUEGRASS

12/15/2018 20:00 Billy Strings
12/18/2018 20:00 Billy Strings
1/03/2019 20:00 John Jorgenson Bluegrass Band
1/11/2019 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
1/31/2019 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass
2/07/2019 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass

ALTERNATIVE

12/11/2018 20:00 Dave Matthews Band
12/11/2018 20:00 Eve 6
12/11/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
12/12/2018 20:00 The Japanese House
12/12/2018 20:00 Weezer
12/12/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
12/13/2018 20:00 Church Girls & Tinnarose
12/13/2018 20:00 Eve 6
12/14/2018 20:00 Full Bush
12/14/2018 19:00 From Ashes To New
12/14/2018 19:30 Willie Nile & John Eddie
12/14/2018 20:00 The Devil Wears Prada
12/14/2018 20:30 Darlingside
12/14/2018 20:00 Ween
12/14/2018 20:00 Born Ruffians
12/14/2018 21:00 Phosphorescent
12/14/2018 20:00 Cavetown
12/15/2018 10:00 Running Of The Santas
12/15/2018 17:00 Sponge
12/15/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
12/15/2018 19:30 The Starting Line
12/15/2018 20:00 Jewel
12/15/2018 21:00 Hidden In Plain View
12/16/2018 20:00 Full Bush
12/16/2018 20:00 Jewel
12/20/2018 18:30 Sharptooth
12/20/2018 20:00 Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg
12/22/2018 17:00 NEPA Holiday Show: The Menzingers
12/22/2018 20:00 Jimmie's Chicken Shack
12/27/2018 20:00 Valencia
12/27/2018 20:00 Barber Acoustic
12/27/2018 17:30 Tigers Jaw
12/27/2018 20:00 Doyle
12/28/2018 19:30 Gov't Mule
12/28/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/29/2018 20:00 Breaking Benjamin
12/29/2018 20:00 Zach Deputy
12/29/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/30/2018 21:00 Live Wire - AC/DC Tribute
12/30/2018 18:00 Live Wire - AC/DC Tribute
12/30/2018 20:00 The Disco Biscuits
12/31/2018 21:00 Low Cut Connie
12/31/2018 21:00 They Might Be Giants
12/31/2018 21:00 The Disco Biscuits
1/01/2019 18:00 U.S. Bombs
1/03/2019 21:00 U.S. Bombs
1/04/2019 21:00 Mothers
1/04/2019 19:00 Badfish
1/05/2019 20:00 Punch the Sun & VoirVoir
1/06/2019 20:00 West End Motel
1/10/2019 20:00 The Verve Pipe
1/11/2019 21:00 Jon Spencer & The HITmakers
1/11/2019 19:45 Dead Robins
1/12/2019 20:00 The Samples
1/13/2019 19:00 Sublime with Rome
1/15/2019 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
1/16/2019 20:00 Mineral & Tancred
1/17/2019 20:00 Guster & Henry Jamison
1/17/2019 20:00 Lettuce
1/18/2019 19:00 Anti-Flag
1/18/2019 20:30 MO - Karen Marie Orsted
1/18/2019 20:00 Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/20/2019 19:00 Crack the Sky
1/25/2019 21:00 Polyenso
1/25/2019 21:00 Danielson
1/27/2019 19:00 Young the Giant
1/27/2019 20:00 Radar State
1/30/2019 19:00 Jon Spencer & The HITmakers
1/31/2019 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
2/01/2019 19:35 Poppy
2/02/2019 20:00 Colin Blunstone
2/02/2019 20:00 G Love & Special Sauce
2/04/2019 19:00 Tonight Alive
2/06/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
2/08/2019 19:30 The Band Camino
2/09/2019 20:30 John Maus
2/09/2019 20:00 Poppy
2/12/2019 20:00 Peter Murphy
2/13/2019 18:30 Between The Buried and Me, TesseracT & Astronoid
2/13/2019 20:30 Royal Trux
2/14/2019 20:30 The Devil Makes Three
2/15/2019 20:00 Beirut
2/15/2019 20:30 Bob Mould
2/15/2019 20:00 Pretty Things Peep Show
2/16/2019 20:30 Daughters & Blanck Mass
2/16/2019 20:00 Neal Morse Band
2/17/2019 20:00 Robert DeLong
2/19/2019 20:00 Bob Mould
2/19/2019 20:00 Badfish
2/20/2019 20:00 Noam Pikelny & Stuart Duncan
2/21/2019 20:00 RDGLDGRN & Mayday
2/22/2019 21:00 Keller Williams
2/22/2019 20:00 Neal Morse
2/22/2019 21:00 Agent Orange
2/23/2019 20:00 Cherub
2/23/2019 21:00 You Me at Six
2/26/2019 20:30 Ty Segall & White Fence
2/27/2019 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
3/01/2019 20:30 Deerhunter
3/02/2019 18:30 Set It Off
3/02/2019 20:00 One Ok Rock
3/03/2019 18:30 Set It Off
3/03/2019 20:00 The Monochrome Set
3/05/2019 20:00 Deerhunter
3/05/2019 20:00 Cass McCombs
3/06/2019 19:00 Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
3/07/2019 20:00 The Expendables & Ballyhoo!
3/07/2019 21:00 Thursday
3/07/2019 17:30 Nothing More
3/08/2019 19:00 The Expendables & Ballyhoo!
3/08/2019 21:00 Thursday
3/08/2019 18:30 Nothing More
3/09/2019 21:00 The Black Queen
3/09/2019 21:00 The Reagan Years
3/09/2019 20:00 James Bay
3/11/2019 18:00 Dropkick Murphys
3/12/2019 20:00 Mother Mother
3/15/2019 20:30 Teenage Fanclub
3/18/2019 19:30 Pixies
3/19/2019 19:30 Massive Attack
3/21/2019 20:00 Ten Fe
3/23/2019 21:00 Dilly Dally
3/23/2019 19:00 Blue October
3/28/2019 19:30 The Interrupters
3/29/2019 19:00 For King and Country
4/03/2019 20:00 Viagra Boys
4/12/2019 20:00 Live Wire - AC/DC Tribute
4/14/2019 20:00 Telekinesis
4/18/2019 20:30 Blue October
4/19/2019 20:00 Laura Jane Grace & The Devouring Mothers
4/20/2019 21:00 The Coathangers
4/20/2019 20:00 Candlebox
4/23/2019 21:00 Acid Mothers Temple
4/25/2019 21:00 Julia Jacklin
4/26/2019 21:00 Girlpool
4/27/2019 20:00 Snow Patrol
5/09/2019 21:00 Night Beats
5/13/2019 19:00 Lany
5/17/2019 20:00 KT Tunstall
5/20/2019 20:00 Lany
5/31/2019 20:00 David Gray
6/21/2019 21:00 Hot Water Music
6/22/2019 21:00 Hot Water Music
9/11/2019 20:00 Kamelot
9/19/2019 20:00 Delain & Amorphis
10/24/2019 20:30 Peter Hook And The Light